Division 1
 1.Ian Martin1414149149
 2.Stephen Gough1413141141
 3.Andy Ryan1410119119
 4.Jimmy Morrison148117117
 5.Sean Swimby149114114
 Dave Kay1410114114
 7.Danny Booth147112112
 8.Lee Reynolds148105105
 9.David Berry145100100
10.Ryan Batty1359393
11.Sean Hignett1379090
12.Jack Taylor1438484
13.Andrew Carter1227575
14.Matt Wilkinson1305656
15.Neil Stoneman1104646