League iconDivision 1PWFPts
 1.Ian Martin1414149149
 2.Stephen Gough1413141141
 3.Andy Ryan1410119119
 4.Jimmy Morrison148117117
 5.Sean Swimby149114114
 Dave Kay1410114114
 7.Danny Booth147112112
 8.Lee Reynolds148105105
 9.David Berry145100100
10.Ryan Batty1359393
11.Sean Hignett1379090
12.Jack Taylor1438484
13.Andrew Carter1227575
14.Matt Wilkinson1305656
15.Neil Stoneman1104646